E2000/APC to SC/UPC SM 9/125μ LSZH 5Mt

E2000/APC to SC/UPC SM 9/125μ LSZH 5Mt

ON-PCS-E2405 @ Fiber Optik Patch Cord Simplex E2000/APC to SC/UPC SM 9/125μ LSZH 5Mt

Yorum Yap

Not: HTML'e dönüştürülmez!
    Kötü           İyi

Doğrulama Kodu
  • Görünüm: 405
  • Ürün Kodu: ON-PCS-E2405
  • Stok Durumu: Stokta var