Endüstriyel Switch 6 Port 10/100M RJ45 + 3 Port 100M SFP @ Spider III

İletişime Geçiniz Endüstriyel Switch 6 Port 10/100M RJ45 + 3 Port 100M SFP @ Spider III

 

Teknik katalogÜrüne ait teknik katalog için tıklayın

 

Hirschmann SPIDER-PL-20-06T1Z6Z6Z6TY9HHHH Switch Özellikleri

 


 

 

Product description
Description
Unmanaged, Industrial ETHERNET Rail Switch, fanless design, store and forward switching mode, USB interface for configuration , Fast Ethernet
Port type and quantity
6 x 10/100BASE-TX, TP cable, RJ45 sockets, auto-crossing, auto-negotiation, auto-polarity , 3 x 100MBit/s SFP
More Interfaces
Power supply/signaling contact
1 x plug-in terminal block, 6-pin
USB interface
1 x USB for configuration
Network size - length of cable
Twisted pair (TP)
0 - 100 m
Single mode fiber (SM) 9/125 µm
0 - 25 km, 0 - 13 dB link budget (with M-FAST SFP-SM/LC)
Multimode fiber (MM) 50/125 µm
0 - 5000 m, 0 - 8 dB link budget (with M-FAST SFP-MM/LC)
Multimode fiber (MM) 62.5/125 µm
0 - 4000 m, 0 - 11 dB link budget (with M-FAST SFP-MM/LC)
Network size - cascadibility
Line - / star topology
any
Power requirements
Current consumption at 24 V DC
Max. 350 mA
Operating Voltage
12/24 V DC (9.6 - 32 V DC), redundant
Power consumption
Max. 9.0 W
Power output in BTU (IT)/h
30.Tem
Diagnostics features
Diagnostic functions
LEDs (power, link status, data, data rate)
Ambient conditions
MTBF
1.025.704 h (Telcordia)
Operating temperature
-40-+70 °C
Storage/transport temperature
-40-+85 °C
Relative humidity (non-condensing)
10 - 95 %
Mechanical construction
Dimensions (WxHxD)
56 x 135 x 117 mm (w/o terminal block)
Weight
510 g
Mounting
DIN rail
Protection class
IP40 metal housing
Mechanical stability
IEC 60068-2-6 vibration
3.5 mm, 5–8.4 Hz, 10 cycles, 1 octave/min 1 g, 8.4–150 Hz, 10 cycles, 1 octave/min
IEC 60068-2-27 shock
15 g, 11 ms duration, 18 shocks
EMC interference immunity
EN 61000-4-2 electrostatic discharge (ESD)
8 kV contact discharge, 15 kV air discharge
EN 61000-4-3 electromagnetic field
20V/m (80 – 3000 MHz)
EN 61000-4-4 fast transients (burst)
4kV power line; 4kV data line
EN 61000-4-5 surge voltage
power line: 2kV (line/earth), 1kV (line/line); 4kV data line
EN 61000-4-6 Conducted Immunity
10V (150 kHz - 80 MHz)
EMC emitted immunity
EN 55022
EN 55032 Class A
FCC CFR47 Part 15
FCC 47CFR Part 15, Class A
Approvals
Basis Standard
CE, FCC, EN61131
Safety of industrial control equipment
cUL 61010-1/61010-2-201

 

 

 

SPIDER-PL-20-06T1Z6Z6Z6TY9HHHH # Ray Montajlı 6 Port 10/100Base-TX RJ45 + 3 Port 100Base-X SFP Slotlu Endüstriyel Switch, Fast Ethernet Switch, Yönetilemez, Dın-rail switch

 

IP40 endüstriyel koruma sınıfında, DIN-Rail ray montajlı, yönetilemez, Fastethernet ağ anahtarı. (ies switch)

Zorlu endüstriyel ortamlarda, kesintisiz ve yüksek performansla çalışabilecek şekilde tasarlanmış olup sallanma, sarsıntı gibi ağır dış etkenlere karşı dayanıklıdır.

 

 

Yorum Yap

Not: HTML'e dönüştürülmez!
    Kötü           İyi

Doğrulama Kodu
  • Görünüm: 454
  • Ürün Kodu: SPIDER-PL-20-06T1Z6Z6Z6TY9HHHH
  • Stok Durumu: İletişime Geçiniz

Etiketler: yönetilemez, fastethernet switch, hirscmann switch, spider III switch