10Gbps 10GBase-LR XFP Module SM 1310nm 10km @ CLR-XFP-TG02

10Gbps 10GBase-LR XFP Module SM 1310nm 10km @ CLR-XFP-TG02

CLR-XFP-TG02 # 10Gbps 10GBase-LR XFP Module SM 1310nm 10km

# Temel Teknik Bilgiler

  • Form XFP
  • LC Duplex
  • 10GBase-LR Ethernet
  • Singlemode SM 
  • 1310nm
  • Haberleşme Mesafesi 10km
  • DDM Özelliği
Dosya Adı
XFP 10G Singlemodeİndir

Yorum Yap

Not: HTML'e dönüştürülmez!
    Kötü           İyi

Doğrulama Kodu
  • Görünüm: 1151
  • Ürün Kodu: CLR-XFP-TG02
  • Stok Durumu: Stokta var