CLR-GCF-SR10C @ 100GE/OTN CFP SR10 850nm MPO24 Multimode 400m

İletişime Geçiniz CLR-GCF-SR10C @ 100GE/OTN CFP SR10 850nm MPO24 Multimode 400m

 

Teknik katalogÜrüne ait teknik katalog için tıklayın

 

 

CLR-GCF-SR10C @ 100GE/OTN CFP MODÜL SR10, MPO24, MMF, 400M, 850nm

 

100GBASE-SR10 Ethernet için tasarlanmış 100GE/OTN CFP SR10 transceiver modül. OTN ve OTU4 bağlantılarını multimode OM3/OM4 fiber üzerinden 300/400m'ye kadar iletir.

 

Temel Özellikler

  • Compliant to the CFP Hardware Specification Version 1.4
  • Compliant to the CFP MSA Management Interface Specification Version 2.2
  • Compliant to the IEEE 802.3ba 100GBASE-SR10
  • Transmission data rate up to 11.18Gbit/s per channel
  • Reach up to 300m/400m over OM3/OM4 MMF
  • Power class 1 (< 7W Max.)
  • OTU4 compatible
  • 10 channels 850nm VCSEL array transmitter
  • 10 channels PIN array receiver
  • MDIO digital diagnostic interface and control capabilities
  • TX input and RX output CDR retiming
  • Hot-pluggable electrical interface
  • Commercial operating case temperature range: 0°C to 70°C
  • Single 3.3V power supply
  • RoHS 6 compliant (lead free)
  • Utilizes a standard 24/20 lane optical fiber with MPO connector
Dosya Adı
CLR-GCF-SR10C Katalogİndir

Yorum Yap

Not: HTML'e dönüştürülmez!
    Kötü           İyi

Doğrulama Kodu
  • Görünüm: 747
  • Ürün Kodu: CLR-GCF-SR10C
  • Stok Durumu: İletişime Geçiniz

Etiketler: multimode transceiver, 100G CFP