FO Patch Kablo MM OM1

FO Patch Kablo MM OM1
Göster:
Sırala:

ON-PCD-M11302 @ SC-LC MM Duplex OM1 62,5/125μ LSZH Patch Cord 2m

 ON-PCD-M11302​ # SC/UPC-LC/UPC Multimode OM1 62.5/125μ Duplex LSZH 2m Fi..

ON-PCD-M11305 @ SC-LC MM Duplex OM1 62,5/125μ LSZH Patch Cord 5m

 ON-PCD-M11305​ # SC/UPC-LC/UPC Multimode OM1 62.5/125μ Duplex LSZH 5m Fi..

ON-PCD-M11101 @ SC-SC MM Duplex OM1 62,5/125μ LSZH Patch Cord 1m

 ON-PCD-M11101​ # SC/UPC-SC/UPC Multimode OM1 62.5/125μ Duplex LSZH 1m Fi..

ON-PCD-M11102 @ SC-SC MM Duplex OM1 62,5/125μ LSZH Patch Cord 2m

 ON-PCD-M11102​ # SC/UPC-SC/UPC Multimode OM1 62.5/125μ Duplex LSZH 2m Fi..

ON-PCD-M11103 @ SC-SC MM Duplex OM1 62,5/125μ LSZH Patch Cord 3m

 ON-PCD-M11103​ # SC/UPC-SC/UPC Multimode OM1 62.5/125μ Duplex LSZH 3m Fi..

ON-PCD-M11702 @ SC-ST MM Duplex OM1 62,5/125μ LSZH Patch Cord 2m

 ON-PCD-M11702​ # SC/UPC-ST/UPC Multimode OM1 62.5/125μ Duplex LSZH 2m Fi..

ON-PCD-M11703 @ SC-ST MM Duplex OM1 62,5/125μ LSZH Patch Cord 3m

 ON-PCD-M11703​ # SC/UPC-ST/UPC Multimode OM1 62.5/125μ Duplex LSZH 3m Fi..

ON-PCD-M11705 @ SC-ST MM Duplex OM1 62,5/125μ LSZH Patch Cord 5m

 ON-PCD-M11705​ # SC/UPC-ST/UPC Multimode OM1 62.5/125μ Duplex LSZH 5m Fi..

ON-PCD-M13701 @ LC-ST MM Duplex OM1 62,5/125μ LSZH Patch Cord 1m

 ON-PCD-M13701​ # LC/UPC-ST/UPC Multimode OM1 62.5/125μ Duplex LSZH 1m Fiber O..

ON-PCD-M13702 @ LC-ST MM Duplex OM1 62,5/125μ LSZH Patch Cord 2m

 ON-PCD-M13702​ # LC/UPC-ST/UPC Multimode OM1 62.5/125μ Duplex LSZH 2m Fi..

ON-PCD-M13703 @ LC-ST MM Duplex OM1 62,5/125μ LSZH Patch Cord 3m

 ON-PCD-M13703​ # LC/UPC-ST/UPC Multimode OM1 62.5/125μ Duplex LSZH 3m Fi..